Eiszeit Manager
Wiki
Eiszeit Manager
Wiki
Dies ist eine alte Version des Dokuments!
Underground Hockey Ligue (UHL) | |
UHL-Hauptseite | |
◄ 66. Saison • 68. Saison ► | |
EZM-Saison | 192/193 |
Teilnehmerzahl | 32 |
🏆 Champion | in Arbeit... |
🥈 2nd Place | in Arbeit... |
🥉 3rd Place | in Arbeit... |
Spieltag 1 // Friendlyspieltag 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
(85) Thundercats EZM | 4-2 | Orange County (86) | ||
(83) MD Hockey Oulu | 1-4 | Kitee Aces (86) | ||
(86) Flames HC Karlovy Vary | 2-4 | Sbornaja (89) | ||
(84) Bolzano White Weasels | 2-4 | Broncos Virtuals (80) | ||
Spieltag 2 // Friendlyspieltag 6 | ||||
(86) Orange County | 3-1 | Flames HC Karlovy Vary (86) | ||
(89) Sbornaja | 3-2 | Bolzano White Weasels (83) | ||
(86) Kitee Aces | 4-2 | Thundercats EZM (83) | ||
(81) Broncos Virtuals | 5-4 SO | MD Hockey Oulu (83) | ||
Spieltag 3 // Friendlyspieltag 9 | ||||
(83) MD Hockey Oulu | 0-6 | Thundercats EZM (85) | ||
(81) Broncos Virtuals | 2-1 | Sbornaja (89) | ||
(85) Flames HC Karlovy Vary | 2-4 | Kitee Aces (86) | ||
(84) Bolzano White Weasels | 1-4 | Orange County (87) | ||
Spieltag 4 // Friendlyspieltag 12 | ||||
(86) Sbornaja | 4-3 OT | MD Hockey Oulu (83) | ||
(85) Thundercats EZM | 3-2 SO | Flames HC Karlovy Vary (86) | ||
(87) Kitee Aces | 7-2 | Bolzano White Weasels (84) | ||
() Orange County | 0-5 W | Broncos Virtuals () | ||
Spieltag 5 // Friendlyspieltag 15 | ||||
(81) Broncos Virtuals | 4-1 | Kitee Aces (84) | ||
(84) Bolzano White Weasels | 2-4 | Thundercats EZM (83) | ||
(86) Sbornaja | 1-0 | Orange County (87) | ||
(84) MD Hockey Oulu | 3-4 | Flames HC Karlovy Vary (85) | ||
Spieltag 6 // Friendlyspieltag 18 | ||||
(84) MD Hockey Oulu | 2-5 | Orange County (87) | ||
(87) Kitee Aces | 2-6 | Sbornaja (89) | ||
(85) Thundercats EZM | 4-0 | Broncos Virtuals (79) | ||
(85) Flames HC Karlovy Vary | 4-2 | Bolzano White Weasels (84) | ||
Spieltag 7 // Friendlyspieltag 22 | ||||
(85) Orange County | 2-6 | Kitee Aces (87) | ||
(90) Sbornaja | 2-1 | Thundercats EZM (85) | ||
(81) Bolzano White Weasels | 5-2 | MD Hockey Oulu (85) | ||
(82) Broncos Virtuals | 5-2 | Flames HC Karlovy Vary (85) |
Spieltag 8 // Friendlyspieltag 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
(87) Orange County | 1-2 OT | Thundercats EZM (86) | ||
(87) Kitee Aces | 6-1 | MD Hockey Oulu (83) | ||
(90) Sbornaja | 4-1 | Flames HC Karlovy Vary (85) | ||
(82) Broncos Virtuals | 3-2 | Bolzano White Weasels (83) | ||
Spieltag 9 // Friendlyspieltag 6 | ||||
() Flames HC Karlovy Vary | - | Orange County () | ||
() Bolzano White Weasels | - | Sbornaja () | ||
() Thundercats EZM | - | Kitee Aces () | ||
() MD Hockey Oulu | - | Broncos Virtuals () | ||
Spieltag 10 // Friendlyspieltag 9 | ||||
() Thundercats EZM | - | MD Hockey Oulu () | ||
() Sbornaja | - | Broncos Virtuals () | ||
() Kitee Aces | - | Flames HC Karlovy Vary () | ||
() Orange County | - | Bolzano White Weasels () | ||
Spieltag 11 // Friendlyspieltag 12 | ||||
() MD Hockey Oulu | - | Sbornaja () | ||
() Flames HC Karlovy Vary | - | Thundercats EZM () | ||
() Bolzano White Weasels | - | Kitee Aces () | ||
() Broncos Virtuals | - | Orange County () | ||
Spieltag 12 // Friendlyspieltag 15 | ||||
() Kitee Aces | - | Broncos Virtuals () | ||
() Thundercats EZM | - | Bolzano White Weasels () | ||
() Orange County | - | Sbornaja () | ||
() Flames HC Karlovy Vary | - | MD Hockey Oulu () | ||
Spieltag 13 // Friendlyspieltag 18 | ||||
() Orange County | - | MD Hockey Oulu () | ||
() Sbornaja | - | Kitee Aces () | ||
() Broncos Virtuals | - | Thundercats EZM () | ||
() Bolzano White Weasels | - | Flames HC Karlovy Vary () | ||
Spieltag 14 // Friendlyspieltag 22 | ||||
() Kitee Aces | - | Orange County () | ||
() Thundercats EZM | - | Sbornaja () | ||
() MD Hockey Oulu | - | Bolzano White Weasels () | ||
() Flames HC Karlovy Vary | - | Broncos Virtuals () |
PL | Team | Sp | Pkt | To | GT | +/- | S | N | S2 | N1 | Trend | |||
1 | Broncos Virtuals (N) | 8 | 20 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
2 | Sbornaja | 8 | 20 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
3 | Kitee Aces🏆 | 8 | 18 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Thundercats EZM 🥉 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||
5 | Orange County 🥈 * | 8 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||
6 | Flames HC Karlovy Vary (N) | 8 | 7 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||
7 | Bolzano White Weasels | 8 | 3 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||
8 | MD Hockey Oulu | 8 | 2 | 16 | 39 | -23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
Hinrunde
PL Team Sp Pkt To GT +/- S N S2 N1 Trend 1 Broncos Virtuals (N) 7 17 25 14 11 5 1 1 0 2 Sbornaja 7 17 22 14 8 5 1 1 0 3 Kitee Aces🏆 7 15 28 19 9 5 2 0 0 4 Thundercats EZM 🥉 7 14 24 12 12 4 2 1 0 5 Flames HC Karlovy Vary (N) 7 7 17 24 -7 2 4 0 1 6 Orange County 🥈 * 7 6 16 20 -4 3 4 0 0 7 Bolzano White Weasels 7 3 16 28 -12 1 6 0 0 8 MD Hockey Oulu 7 2 15 33 -18 0 5 0 2
Rückrunde
PL Team Sp Pkt To GT +/- S N S2 N1 Trend 1 Kitee Aces 🥉 1 3 6 1 5 1 0 0 0 2 Sbornaja 1 3 4 1 3 1 0 0 0 3 Broncos Virtuals (N) 1 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 Thundercats EZM 🏆 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 Orange County 🥈 1 1 1 2 -1 0 0 0 1 6 Bolzano White Weasels 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1 0 0 7 Flames HC Karlovy Vary (N) 1 0 1 4 -3 0 1 0 0 8 MD Hockey Oulu 1 0 1 6 -5 0 1 0 0
Spieltag 1 // Friendlyspieltag 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
() HK Lokomotive Minsk | 5-0 W | Lightning Raiders () | ||
(72) ESC Lions | 1-3 | Dresdner Eispinguine (75) | ||
(82) Erlanger Adler | 10-2 | SV Vierbach Huskies (72) | ||
(79) Rostock Vikings | 0-5 | Thunder Bay Canucks (82) | ||
Spieltag 2 // Friendlyspieltag 6 | ||||
(71) Lightning Raiders | 1-4 | Erlanger Adler (82) | ||
(69) SV Vierbach Huskies | 2-5 | Rostock Vikings (77) | ||
(75) Dresdner Eispinguine | 2-4 | HK Lokomotive Minsk (84) | ||
(82) Thunder Bay Canucks | 9-0 | ESC Lions (72) | ||
Spieltag 3 // Friendlyspieltag 9 | ||||
(72) ESC Lions | 0-3 | HK Lokomotive Minsk (84) | ||
(82) Thunder Bay Canucks | 7-0 | SV Vierbach Huskies (70) | ||
(82) Erlanger Adler | 3-2 | Dresdner Eispinguine (76) | ||
() Rostock Vikings | 5-0 W | Lightning Raiders () | ||
Spieltag 4 // Friendlyspieltag 12 | ||||
(70) SV Vierbach Huskies | 1-3 | ESC Lions (72) | ||
(84) HK Lokomotive Minsk | 2-3 | Erlanger Adler (83) | ||
(76) Dresdner Eispinguine | 4-2 | Rostock Vikings (79) | ||
(71) Lightning Raiders | 2-4 | Thunder Bay Canucks (83) | ||
Spieltag 5 // Friendlyspieltag 15 | ||||
(83) Thunder Bay Canucks | 3-1 | Dresdner Eispinguine (76) | ||
(79) Rostock Vikings | 6-5 SO | HK Lokomotive Minsk (84) | ||
(70) SV Vierbach Huskies | 3-2 SO | Lightning Raiders (71) | ||
(72) ESC Lions | 2-4 | Erlanger Adler (83) | ||
Spieltag 6 // Friendlyspieltag 18 | ||||
(73) ESC Lions | 2-1 | Lightning Raiders (71) | ||
(76) Dresdner Eispinguine | 8-0 | SV Vierbach Huskies (68) | ||
(84) HK Lokomotive Minsk | 2-3 | Thunder Bay Canucks (83) | ||
(83) Erlanger Adler | 7-2 | Rostock Vikings (80) | ||
Spieltag 7 // Friendlyspieltag 22 | ||||
(72) Lightning Raiders | 3-2 OT | Dresdner Eispinguine (76) | ||
(69) SV Vierbach Huskies | 0-9 | HK Lokomotive Minsk (84) | ||
(81) Rostock Vikings | 7-3 | ESC Lions (73) | ||
(84) Thunder Bay Canucks | 7-1 | Erlanger Adler (83) |
Spieltag 8 // Friendlyspieltag 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
() Lightning Raiders | 0-5 W | HK Lokomotive Minsk () | ||
(78) Dresdner Eispinguine | 3-1 | ESC Lions (73) | ||
(69) SV Vierbach Huskies | 0-14 | Erlanger Adler (84) | ||
(84) Thunder Bay Canucks | 4-0 | Rostock Vikings (80) | ||
Spieltag 9 // Friendlyspieltag 6 | ||||
() Erlanger Adler | - | Lightning Raiders () | ||
() Rostock Vikings | - | SV Vierbach Huskies () | ||
() HK Lokomotive Minsk | - | Dresdner Eispinguine () | ||
() ESC Lions | - | Thunder Bay Canucks () | ||
Spieltag 10 // Friendlyspieltag 9 | ||||
() HK Lokomotive Minsk | - | ESC Lions () | ||
() SV Vierbach Huskies | - | Thunder Bay Canucks () | ||
() Dresdner Eispinguine | - | Erlanger Adler () | ||
() Lightning Raiders | - | Rostock Vikings () | ||
Spieltag 11 // Friendlyspieltag 12 | ||||
() ESC Lions | - | SV Vierbach Huskies () | ||
() Erlanger Adler | - | HK Lokomotive Minsk () | ||
() Rostock Vikings | - | Dresdner Eispinguine () | ||
() Thunder Bay Canucks | - | Lightning Raiders () | ||
Spieltag 12 // Friendlyspieltag 15 | ||||
() Dresdner Eispinguine | - | Thunder Bay Canucks () | ||
() HK Lokomotive Minsk | - | Rostock Vikings () | ||
() Lightning Raiders | - | SV Vierbach Huskies () | ||
() Erlanger Adler | - | ESC Lions () | ||
Spieltag 13 // Friendlyspieltag 18 | ||||
() Lightning Raiders | - | ESC Lions () | ||
() SV Vierbach Huskies | - | Dresdner Eispinguine () | ||
() Thunder Bay Canucks | - | HK Lokomotive Minsk () | ||
() Rostock Vikings | - | Erlanger Adler () | ||
Spieltag 14 // Friendlyspieltag 22 | ||||
() Dresdner Eispinguine | - | Lightning Raiders () | ||
() HK Lokomotive Minsk | - | SV Vierbach Huskies () | ||
() ESC Lions | - | Rostock Vikings () | ||
() Erlanger Adler | - | Thunder Bay Canucks () |
PL | Team | Sp | Pkt | To | GT | +/- | S | N | S2 | N1 | Trend | |||
1 | Thunder Bay Canucks (N) | 8 | 24 | 42 | 6 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Erlanger Adler (N) | 8 | 21 | 46 | 18 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | HK Lokomotive Minsk | 8 | 16 | 35 | 14 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
4 | Dresdner Eispinguine (A) | 8 | 13 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||
5 | Rostock Vikings | 8 | 11 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||
6 | ESC Lions | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31 | -19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
7 | SV Vierbach Huskies | 8 | 2 | 8 | 58 | -50 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||
8 | Lightning Raiders (A) * | 8 | -6 | 9 | 30 | -21 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
Hinrunde
PL Team Sp Pkt To GT +/- S N S2 N1 Trend 1 Thunder Bay Canucks (N) 7 21 38 6 32 7 0 0 0 2 Erlanger Adler (N) 7 18 32 18 14 6 1 0 0 3 HK Lokomotive Minsk 7 13 30 14 16 4 2 0 1 4 Rostock Vikings 7 11 27 26 1 3 3 1 0 5 Dresdner Eispinguine (A) 7 10 22 16 6 3 3 0 1 6 ESC Lions 7 6 11 28 -17 2 5 0 0 7 SV Vierbach Huskies 7 2 8 44 -36 0 6 1 0 8 Lightning Raiders (A) * 7 -3 9 25 -16 0 5 1 1
Rückrunde
PL Team Sp Pkt To GT +/- S N S2 N1 Trend 1 Erlanger Adler (N) 1 3 14 0 14 1 0 0 0 2 HK Lokomotive Minsk 1 3 5 0 5 1 0 0 0 3 Thunder Bay Canucks (N) 1 3 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 4 Dresdner Eispinguine (A) 1 3 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 ESC Lions 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1 0 0 6 Rostock Vikings 1 0 0 4 -4 0 1 0 0 7 SV Vierbach Huskies 1 0 0 14 -14 0 1 0 0 8 Lightning Raiders (A) 1 -3 0 5 -5 0 1 0 0
Spieltag 1 // Friendlyspieltag 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
(74) wsvsterzing333 | 3-1 | Hammer Eisbären (77) | ||
(34) EC Wölfe Pustertal | 0-29 | Zürcher Möwen (76) | ||
(72) Nürnberg Pirates | 1-6 | Jotunheimen Hrimthursen (74) | ||
(70) HAMM RED WINGS | 4-2 | Esbjerg Rams (75) | ||
Spieltag 2 // Friendlyspieltag 6 | ||||
(77) Hammer Eisbären | 4-5 SO | Nürnberg Pirates (72) | ||
(74) Jotunheimen Hrimthursen | 4-1 | HAMM RED WINGS (71) | ||
(75) Zürcher Möwen | 4-0 | wsvsterzing333 (73) | ||
(76) Esbjerg Rams | 32-0 | EC Wölfe Pustertal (34) | ||
Spieltag 3 // Friendlyspieltag 9 | ||||
(34) EC Wölfe Pustertal | 0-30 | wsvsterzing333 (73) | ||
(76) Esbjerg Rams | 0-2 | Jotunheimen Hrimthursen (74) | ||
(72) Nürnberg Pirates | 2-1 OT | Zürcher Möwen (76) | ||
(72) HAMM RED WINGS | 3-1 | Hammer Eisbären (74) | ||
Spieltag 4 // Friendlyspieltag 12 | ||||
(74) Jotunheimen Hrimthursen | 22-0 | EC Wölfe Pustertal (33) | ||
(74) wsvsterzing333 | 3-0 | Nürnberg Pirates (73) | ||
(76) Zürcher Möwen | 4-1 | HAMM RED WINGS (72) | ||
(75) Hammer Eisbären | 5-2 | Esbjerg Rams (76) | ||
Spieltag 5 // Friendlyspieltag 15 | ||||
(76) Esbjerg Rams | 3-2 | Zürcher Möwen (76) | ||
(66) HAMM RED WINGS | 1-5 | wsvsterzing333 (74) | ||
(75) Jotunheimen Hrimthursen | 2-1 | Hammer Eisbären (75) | ||
(31) EC Wölfe Pustertal | 0-23 | Nürnberg Pirates (73) | ||
Spieltag 6 // Friendlyspieltag 18 | ||||
(31) EC Wölfe Pustertal | 0-31 | Hammer Eisbären (77) | ||
(77) Zürcher Möwen | 4-1 | Jotunheimen Hrimthursen (74) | ||
(71) wsvsterzing333 | 1-4 | Esbjerg Rams (76) | ||
(73) Nürnberg Pirates | 4-2 | HAMM RED WINGS (68) | ||
Spieltag 7 // Friendlyspieltag 22 | ||||
(78) Hammer Eisbären | 5-6 | Zürcher Möwen (77) | ||
(74) Jotunheimen Hrimthursen | 6-1 | wsvsterzing333 (71) | ||
(69) HAMM RED WINGS | 16-0 | EC Wölfe Pustertal (31) | ||
(77) Esbjerg Rams | 2-1 SO | Nürnberg Pirates (73) |
Spieltag 8 // Friendlyspieltag 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
(78) Hammer Eisbären | 1-0 | wsvsterzing333 (75) | ||
(78) Zürcher Möwen | 38-0 | EC Wölfe Pustertal (30) | ||
(71) Jotunheimen Hrimthursen | 5-4 | Nürnberg Pirates (73) | ||
(77) Esbjerg Rams | 3-2 OT | HAMM RED WINGS (69) | ||
Spieltag 9 // Friendlyspieltag 6 | ||||
() Nürnberg Pirates | - | Hammer Eisbären () | ||
() HAMM RED WINGS | - | Jotunheimen Hrimthursen () | ||
() wsvsterzing333 | - | Zürcher Möwen () | ||
() EC Wölfe Pustertal | - | Esbjerg Rams () | ||
Spieltag 10 // Friendlyspieltag 9 | ||||
() wsvsterzing333 | - | EC Wölfe Pustertal () | ||
() Jotunheimen Hrimthursen | - | Esbjerg Rams () | ||
() Zürcher Möwen | - | Nürnberg Pirates () | ||
() Hammer Eisbären | - | HAMM RED WINGS () | ||
Spieltag 11 // Friendlyspieltag 12 | ||||
() EC Wölfe Pustertal | - | Jotunheimen Hrimthursen () | ||
() Nürnberg Pirates | - | wsvsterzing333 () | ||
() HAMM RED WINGS | - | Zürcher Möwen () | ||
() Esbjerg Rams | - | Hammer Eisbären () | ||
Spieltag 12 // Friendlyspieltag 15 | ||||
() Zürcher Möwen | - | Esbjerg Rams () | ||
() wsvsterzing333 | - | HAMM RED WINGS () | ||
() Hammer Eisbären | - | Jotunheimen Hrimthursen () | ||
() Nürnberg Pirates | - | EC Wölfe Pustertal () | ||
Spieltag 13 // Friendlyspieltag 18 | ||||
() Hammer Eisbären | - | EC Wölfe Pustertal () | ||
() Jotunheimen Hrimthursen | - | Zürcher Möwen () | ||
() Esbjerg Rams | - | wsvsterzing333 () | ||
() HAMM RED WINGS | - | Nürnberg Pirates () | ||
Spieltag 14 // Friendlyspieltag 22 | ||||
() Zürcher Möwen | - | Hammer Eisbären () | ||
() wsvsterzing333 | - | Jotunheimen Hrimthursen () | ||
() EC Wölfe Pustertal | - | HAMM RED WINGS () | ||
() Nürnberg Pirates | - | Esbjerg Rams () |
PL | Team | Sp | Pkt | To | GT | +/- | S | N | S2 | N1 | Trend | |||
1 | Jotunheimen Hrimthursen | 8 | 21 | 48 | 12 | 36 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Zürcher Möwen (A) | 8 | 19 | 88 | 12 | 76 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | Esbjerg Rams (N) | 8 | 13 | 48 | 17 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||
4 | wsvsterzing333 | 8 | 12 | 43 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | Nürnberg Pirates (N) | 8 | 11 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
6 | Hammer Eisbären | 8 | 10 | 49 | 21 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||
7 | HAMM RED WINGS | 8 | 10 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||
8 | EC Wölfe Pustertal | 8 | 0 | 0 | 221 | -221 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Hinrunde
PL Team Sp Pkt To GT +/- S N S2 N1 Trend 1 Jotunheimen Hrimthursen 7 18 43 8 35 6 1 0 0 2 Zürcher Möwen (A) 7 16 50 12 38 5 1 0 1 3 wsvsterzing333 7 12 43 16 27 4 3 0 0 4 Esbjerg Rams (N) 7 11 45 15 30 3 3 1 0 5 Nürnberg Pirates (N) 7 11 36 18 18 2 2 2 1 6 HAMM RED WINGS 7 9 28 20 8 3 4 0 0 7 Hammer Eisbären 7 7 48 21 27 2 4 0 1 8 EC Wölfe Pustertal 7 0 0 183 -183 0 7 0 0
Rückrunde
PL Team Sp Pkt To GT +/- S N S2 N1 Trend 1 Zürcher Möwen (A) 1 3 38 0 38 1 0 0 0 2 Jotunheimen Hrimthursen 1 3 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 3 Hammer Eisbären 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 Esbjerg Rams (N) 1 2 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 HAMM RED WINGS 1 1 2 3 -1 0 0 0 1 6 Nürnberg Pirates (N) 1 0 4 5 -1 0 1 0 0 7 wsvsterzing333 1 0 0 1 -1 0 1 0 0 8 EC Wölfe Pustertal 1 0 0 38 -38 0 1 0 0
Spieltag 1 // Friendlyspieltag 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
(61) The Panthers | 2-6 | Füssen Tigers (70) | ||
(63) Warmduscher Rockets | 1-6 | Chilliwack Chihichkis (73) | ||
(38) EHC Lütti Lu | 0-18 | EC Embsen (71) | ||
(54) Tortuga Pirates | 1-3 | SC Riegsee (59) | ||
Spieltag 2 // Friendlyspieltag 6 | ||||
(70) Füssen Tigers | 20-0 | EHC Lütti Lu (39) | ||
(72) EC Embsen | 12-0 | Tortuga Pirates (53) | ||
(74) Chilliwack Chihichkis | 6-2 | The Panthers (61) | ||
(59) SC Riegsee | 4-3 SO | Warmduscher Rockets (63) | ||
Spieltag 3 // Friendlyspieltag 9 | ||||
(63) Warmduscher Rockets | 3-2 | The Panthers (59) | ||
(60) SC Riegsee | 3-7 | EC Embsen (72) | ||
(39) EHC Lütti Lu | 0-26 | Chilliwack Chihichkis (74) | ||
(54) Tortuga Pirates | 0-7 | Füssen Tigers (71) | ||
Spieltag 4 // Friendlyspieltag 12 | ||||
(76) EC Embsen | 7-1 | Warmduscher Rockets (65) | ||
(61) The Panthers | 15-0 | EHC Lütti Lu (40) | ||
(74) Chilliwack Chihichkis | 11-0 | Tortuga Pirates (54) | ||
(71) Füssen Tigers | 6-1 | SC Riegsee (60) | ||
Spieltag 5 // Friendlyspieltag 15 | ||||
(60) SC Riegsee | 0-8 | Chilliwack Chihichkis (74) | ||
(51) Tortuga Pirates | 0-6 | The Panthers (61) | ||
(74) EC Embsen | 4-3 | Füssen Tigers (69) | ||
(65) Warmduscher Rockets | 16-0 | EHC Lütti Lu (40) | ||
Spieltag 6 // Friendlyspieltag 18 | ||||
(65) Warmduscher Rockets | 2-3 OT | Füssen Tigers (71) | ||
(74) Chilliwack Chihichkis | 2-3 OT | EC Embsen (72) | ||
(62) The Panthers | 4-2 | SC Riegsee (60) | ||
(40) EHC Lütti Lu | 1-7 | Tortuga Pirates (55) | ||
Spieltag 7 // Friendlyspieltag | ||||
(70) Füssen Tigers | 1-4 | Chilliwack Chihichkis (74) | ||
(73) EC Embsen | 3-0 | The Panthers (61) | ||
(55) Tortuga Pirates | 2-8 | Warmduscher Rockets (66) | ||
(60) SC Riegsee | 9-0 | EHC Lütti Lu (40) |
Spieltag 8 // Friendlyspieltag 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
(72) Füssen Tigers | 4-1 | The Panthers (62) | ||
(75) Chilliwack Chihichkis | 7-1 | Warmduscher Rockets (65) | ||
(73) EC Embsen | 19-0 | EHC Lütti Lu (41) | ||
(60) SC Riegsee | 6-0 | Tortuga Pirates (51) | ||
Spieltag 9 // Friendlyspieltag 6 | ||||
() EHC Lütti Lu | - | Füssen Tigers () | ||
() Tortuga Pirates | - | EC Embsen () | ||
() The Panthers | - | Chilliwack Chihichkis () | ||
() Warmduscher Rockets | - | SC Riegsee () | ||
Spieltag 10 // Friendlyspieltag 9 | ||||
() The Panthers | - | Warmduscher Rockets () | ||
() EC Embsen | - | SC Riegsee () | ||
() Chilliwack Chihichkis | - | EHC Lütti Lu () | ||
() Füssen Tigers | - | Tortuga Pirates () | ||
Spieltag 11 // Friendlyspieltag 12 | ||||
() Warmduscher Rockets | - | EC Embsen () | ||
() EHC Lütti Lu | - | The Panthers () | ||
() Tortuga Pirates | - | Chilliwack Chihichkis () | ||
() SC Riegsee | - | Füssen Tigers () | ||
Spieltag 12 // Friendlyspieltag 15 | ||||
() Chilliwack Chihichkis | - | SC Riegsee () | ||
() The Panthers | - | Tortuga Pirates () | ||
() Füssen Tigers | - | EC Embsen () | ||
() EHC Lütti Lu | - | Warmduscher Rockets () | ||
Spieltag 13 // Friendlyspieltag 18 | ||||
() Füssen Tigers | - | Warmduscher Rockets () | ||
() EC Embsen | - | Chilliwack Chihichkis () | ||
() SC Riegsee | - | The Panthers () | ||
() Tortuga Pirates | - | EHC Lütti Lu () | ||
Spieltag 14 // Friendlyspieltag | ||||
() Chilliwack Chihichkis | - | Füssen Tigers () | ||
() The Panthers | - | EC Embsen () | ||
() Warmduscher Rockets | - | Tortuga Pirates () | ||
() EHC Lütti Lu | - | SC Riegsee () |
PL | Team | Sp | Pkt | To | GT | +/- | S | N | S2 | N1 | Trend | |||
1 | EC Embsen | 8 | 23 | 73 | 9 | 64 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||
2 | Chilliwack Chihichkis (A) | 8 | 22 | 70 | 8 | 62 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | Füssen Tigers | 8 | 17 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
4 | Warmduscher Rockets | 8 | 11 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||
5 | SC Riegsee | 8 | 11 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||
6 | The Panthers | 8 | 9 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||
7 | Tortuga Pirates | 8 | 3 | 10 | 54 | -44 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||
8 | EHC Lütti Lu (N) | 8 | 0 | 1 | 130 | -129 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Hinrunde
PL Team Sp Pkt To GT +/- S N S2 N1 Trend 1 EC Embsen 7 20 54 9 45 6 0 1 0 2 Chilliwack Chihichkis (A) 7 19 63 7 56 6 0 0 1 3 Füssen Tigers 7 14 46 13 33 4 2 1 0 4 Warmduscher Rockets 7 11 34 24 10 3 2 0 2 5 The Panthers 7 9 31 20 11 3 4 0 0 6 SC Riegsee 7 8 22 29 -7 2 4 1 0 7 Tortuga Pirates 7 3 10 48 -38 1 6 0 0 8 EHC Lütti Lu (N) 7 0 1 111 -110 0 7 0 0
Rückrunde
PL Team Sp Pkt To GT +/- S N S2 N1 Trend 1 EC Embsen 1 3 19 0 19 1 0 0 0 2 Chilliwack Chihichkis (A) 1 3 7 1 6 1 0 0 0 3 SC Riegsee 1 3 6 0 6 1 0 0 0 4 Füssen Tigers 1 3 4 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 The Panthers 1 0 1 4 -3 0 1 0 0 6 Warmduscher Rockets 1 0 1 7 -6 0 1 0 0 7 Tortuga Pirates 1 0 0 6 -6 0 1 0 0 8 EHC Lütti Lu (N) 1 0 0 19 -19 0 1 0 0